Top 40 Golfliga in Nordbayern

 

Endspiel: Samstag 25.09.2021 - Abenberg

TOP 40 Liga in Nordbayern - Termine 2021

Endspiel: Samstag 25.09.2021 - Abenberg

A-Klasse Ost

 Abbach 15.05.Reichswald 26.06.Abenberg 04.07.Herzogenaurach 12.09.Sinzing 18.09.gesamt
Bad Abbach163154138157172784
Abenberg 1156140140173161770
Golf & Jachtclub Gut Minoritenhof/Sinzing139137149158169752
Herzogenaurach 1136133143163161736
Reichswald133144114134134659

 

A-Klasse West

 Lichtenau 29.05.Hilzhofen 04.07.Schweinfurt 10.07.Fürth 07.08.Würzburg 12.09.gesamt
Lichtenau 1143145158156158760
Jura- Hilzhofen 1151171123153158756
Würzburg 1126140153140153712
Fürth 1128137153161127706
Schweinfurt 193107133132138603

B-Klasse Ost

 Golfrange 12.06.Ansbach 10.07.Fürth 07.08.Windsheim 14.08.Pottenstein 11.09.gesamt
Pottenstein13095143132124624
Fürth 213895149121111614
Golfrange145100127107124603
Bad Windsheim 11239111013199554
Ansbach1021069699100504

 

B-Klasse West

 Zollmühle 19.06.Schweinfurt 10.07.Kitzingen 07.08.Reichmannsdorf 14.08.Hassberge 18.09.gesamt
Hassberge 1147154146117170734
Kitzingen 1130144166120137697
Zollmühle 1137109126108136616
Reichmannsdorf107122113116128586
Schweinfurt 210312512276116542

 

C-Klasse Ost

 Erlangen 05.06.Lichtenau 26.06.Hilzhofen 04.07.Fränk. Schweiz 24.07.Würzburg 12.09.gesamt
Erlangen 1135134131140130670
Fränkische Schweiz 1133121136142115647
Würzburg 2114114127130158643
Jura-Hilzhofen 2125118135115120613
Lichtenau 2106132108114135595

 

C-Klasse West

 Lauterhofen 12.06.Hauptsmoorwald 31.07.Bildhausen 14.08Schönbronn 18.09Kissingen 26.09gesamt
Bad Kissingen 1113144131147158693
Maria Bildhausen127138148136142691
Rothenburg-Schönbronn 1106108114146126600
Bamberg Hauptsmoorwald 110915599130106599
Lauterhofen110130115122113590

 

D-Klasse Ost

 Zollmühle 19.06.Abenberg 04.07.Hassberge 17.07.Kitzingen 07.08.Leimershof 11.09.gesamt

Bamberg

Gut Leimershof

114119123127136619
Abenberg 2135119122129103608
Zollmühle 2112110128123109582
Kitzingen 2111102101108122544
Hassberge 287110128102104531

 

D-Klasse West

 Herzogenaurach 29.05.Hauptsmoorwald 26.06.Kissingen 03.07.Gerhelm 07.08.,Fränk. Schweiz 11.09.gesamt
Gerhelm 110614098162122628
Bamberg Hauptsmoorwald 212115294134117618
Herzogenaurach 210513388115109550
Bad Kissingen 210013211389100534
Fränkische Schweiz 2711107486100441

 

E-Klasse Ost

 Kitzingen 22.05.Windsheim 14.08.Dinkelsbühl 11.09.Schönbronn 18.09. gesamt
Dinkelsbühl74126105124 429
Kitzingen 3939683110 382
Rothenburg Schönbronn 27310676116 371
Bad Windsheim 29788083 268
Puschendorf     0

E-Klasse West

 Kitzingen 22.05.Hassberge 12.06.Schweinfurt 03.07.Erlangen 24.07.Gerhelm 07.08.Habsberg 28.08.gesamt
Erlangen 210499116120101112652
Kitzingen 4107111106969067577
Schweinfurt 391106116958775570
Habsberg87811199010983569
Gerhelm 28310987949376550
Hassberge 3517270687549385